Turniere

Mo 22.04.2019 Hasenjagd, Herzogenbuchsee
So   28.04.2019   Brasil Cup, Burgdorf
So   28.04.2019   GP Rebstock, Oberwil
Sa 04.05.2019 Veteranen-Turnier, Tägerig
Sa   04.05.2019 Winterthur Open
So   05.05.2019

 

SAP Meisterschaft Triplette, Oberwil

So 12.05.2019 Liga, Zürich
So   12.05.2019 Crèmeschnitte, Burgdorf
Sa   18.05.2019 Speuzer Mannschaftscup, Erlinsbach
Sa   18.05.2019 Senseturnier, Wünnewil
Sa   25.05.2019 SH Open
So   26.05.2019   SAP Meisterschaft Doublette Mixte, Herblingen
Sa   01.06.2019 Quellencup, Bad Zurzach
So   02.06.2019   Nöggu Cup, Burgdorf
Sa   08.06.2019   GP Luzern, Triplette
So   09.06.2019   GP Luzern, Doublette
Sa   15.06.2019

 

SAP Meisterschaft T-à-T, Zürich

So   16.06.2019

 

SAP Meisterschaft Doublette, Zürich

Sa   22.06.2019

 

CH Meisterschaft Triplette, Villeneuve

So   23.06.2019

 

CH Meisterschaft Triplette, Villeneuve

So 23.06.2019

 

Sie & Er, Trimbach
So   23.06.2019

 

Silberrücken, Burgdorf
Sa 29.06.2019

 

Strandturnier Crazy Boules, Salavaux Plage

So 30.06.2019

 

Liga, Erlinsbach 

Sa 06.07.2019

 

Chüelturm Cup, Däniken

Sa   06.07.2019

 

CH Meisterschaft Doublette Mixte, Cossonay

So   07.07.2019

 

CH Meisterschaft Doublette Mixte, Cossonay

Sa 20.07.2019 Nachtturnier Crazy Boules, Salavaux Plage
Sa   27.07.2019 Zürich Oberland Open, Triplette
So   28.07.2019 Zürich Oberland Open, Doublette
Do   01.08.2019 Le Bon Vivant, Zürich, Doublette
Sa 03.08.2019 Oberaargauer Cup, Herzogenbuchsee
Sa 03.08.2019 Nocturne, Überlingen
So 04.08.2019 Spanferkelturnier, Überlingen
Sa   10.08.2019 Nachtturnier, Burgdorf
So   11.08.2019   GP Boulissima Bern-Burgdorf
So   11.08.2019 Sommerturnier, St. Gallen
Sa   17.08.2019   CH Meisterschaft Doublette, Yverdon
So   18.08.2019   CH Meisterschaft Doublette, Yverdon
Sa 24.08.2019 Speuzer Wii Cup, Erlinsbach
So   25.08.2019 Toscana Cup, Burgdorf
Sa   31.08.2019 Sommerturnier, Winterthur
So 01.09.2019 Schadaucup, Thun
Sa 07.09.2019 Liga, Oberwil
So   08.09.2019   GP St. Gallen
So   15.09.2019 Wohlener Open
So   22.09.2019 Fossil Cup, Burgdorf
Sa 28.09.2019 Änte Cup, Entfelden
So   29.09.2019   SAP Meisterschaft Concours de Tir
So   13.10.2019   Chegele Cup, Burgdorf